RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
you RUN the place
27801 North Dickason Dr., Valencia, California, 91355, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chanel Rogers
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (9 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 13th 2012, 12:08am
Comments
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 12, 2012
Trabuco Hills High School, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.B. Miller
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Arcadia
Arroyo Valley
Bell Gardens
Bloomington
Buena
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
California (Whittier)
Capistrano Valley
Cathedral City
Centennial (Corona)
Chaffey
Chaparral
Chino Hills
Colton
Corona
Crescenta Valley
Dana Hills
Diamond Bar
Downey
E. Roosevelt
Edison (HB)
El Rancho
El Toro
Etiwanda
Fountain Valley
Glendale
Great Oak
Heritage
Highland
Huntington Beach
Jordan
Katella
Knight
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Lakewood
Loara
Los Alamitos
Los Osos
Marina
Martin Luther King
Millikan
Mission Viejo
Montclair
Montebello
Ontario
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Paramount
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Rialto
San Clemente
San Gorgonio
Santa Ana
Santa Fe
Santa Monica
Santiago (Corona)
Schurr
Silverado
Temecula Valley
Trabuco Hills TF
Upland
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley View
Victor Valley
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
Warren
West Covina
West Ranch
Westminster
Wilson (Long Beach)
Yucaipa
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Michael
11
Glendale
10.67w
+2.1
3
2
Nwachie, Chukwuekezue
12
Loara
10.70w
+2.4
2
2
Gamboa, Herbert
12
San Clemente
10.70
-0.1
6
4
Mitchell, Elijah
11
E. Roosevelt
10.75
+0.9
1
7
Long, Kei-Ron
11
Vista Murrieta
10.81w
+2.4
2
8
Singletary, Napoleon
12
E. Roosevelt
10.83
-0.1
6
9
Ross, John
11
Jordan
10.84w
+2.4
2
10
Kane, John
11
Great Oak
10.88
+0.9
1
11
Smith, Cyntrell
11
Highland
10.89
-0.1
6
5
Smith, Richard
12
Poly (Long Beach
10.89w
+2.6
5
12
Berkley, James
11
Valencia (Valenc
10.90
+0.9
1
13
Lee, Craig
11
Redlands
10.92w
+2.6
5
14
Swan, Jeremy
12
Paramount
10.92w
+2.1
3
15
Gunter, Austin
11
Poly (Long Beach
10.96
+0.9
1
6
Pearson, Justin
11
E. Roosevelt
10.98
-0.3
4
16
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
12
Edison (HB)
11.00w
+2.4
2
17
Cunningham, Quashawn
10
Highland
11.02w
+2.4
2
18
Williams, Daniel
10
La Sierra
11.02w
+2.6
5
19
Jones, Walter
11
Redlands
11.05
-0.3
4
20
Herndon, Ezekial
12
Bloomington
11.06w
+2.4
2
21
Bai, Vincent
10
Arcadia
11.10w
+2.1
3
22
Thompson, Aaron
11
Los Osos
11.11w
+2.6
5
23
Wise, Dajon
11
Rancho Verde
11.13
-0.3
4
24
Bolden, Victor
11
Los Osos
11.15
-0.1
6
25
Lynn, Ryan
12
San Clemente
11.16
-0.3
4
26
Grigsby, Theartis
12
Vista Murrieta
11.16w
+2.1
3
27
Howard, Daniel
12
Silverado
11.18w
+2.4
2
28
Simpkins, Austin
12
Huntington Beach
11.22w
+2.6
5
29
Taylor, Elijah
10
Chino Hills
11.23
+0.9
1
30
Pierce, Anthony
12
Mission Viejo
11.27
+0.9
1
31
Carter, Micheal
9
Valencia (Valenc
11.28w
+2.1
3
32
Archer, Dakari
11
Downey
11.29
-0.1
6
33
Steinberger, Jeffrey
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11.30
-0.3
4
34
Dandy, Willie
12
Silverado
11.33
-0.1
6
35
Lee, Min
11
Downey
11.37w
+2.6
5
36
Whitefield, Develon
12
Arroyo Valley
11.40w
+2.6
5
37
Young, Edward
12
Alta Loma
11.42
-0.3
4
38
Jones, Anthony
10
Santa Fe
11.45w
+2.6
5
39
Alcoser, Adrian
12
California (Whit
11.47w
+2.1
3
40
Dick, Mitchell
12
Santa Monica
11.51
-0.3
4
41
Chau, Cody
11
Westminster
11.54w
+2.1
3
42
Sandoval, Fernando
Bell Gardens
11.60w
+2.4
2
43
Silva, Ricardo
Montebello
11.66
-0.1
6
44
Jasso, Aaron
12
Montebello
11.85
+0.9
1
--
Collins, Marcus
11
Mission Viejo
FS
-0.3
4
Mens 200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kane, John
11
Great Oak
21.46w
+2.1
5
2
Singletary, Napoleon
12
E. Roosevelt
21.55w
+2.4
3
3
Mitchell, Elijah
11
E. Roosevelt
21.55
-0.2
1
6
Jones, Walter
11
Redlands
21.56w
+2.1
5
4
Davis, Michael
11
Glendale
21.58
+0.6
2
7
Smith, Richard
12
Poly (Long Beach
21.71w
+2.4
3
8
Gamboa, Herbert
12
San Clemente
21.72w
+2.1
5
9
Smith, Cyntrell
11
Highland
21.83
-0.2
1
10
Gunter, Austin
11
Poly (Long Beach
21.91
+0.6
2
5
Swan, Jeremy
12
Paramount
21.93
+1.8
4
11
Bradley, Amir
11
Lakewood
21.99
-0.2
1
12
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
12
Edison (HB)
22.03
+1.8
4
13
Long, Kei-Ron
11
Vista Murrieta
22.12
-0.2
1
14
Berkley, James
11
Valencia (Valenc
22.13w
+2.1
5
15
Tyson, Matt
12
E. Roosevelt
22.14
+0.6
2
16
Collins, Marcus
11
Mission Viejo
22.15
+1.8
4
17
Tolson, Keawe
12
Chino Hills
22.25
+1.8
4
18
Nwachie, Chukwuekezue
12
Loara
22.30
+0.6
2
19
Byers, Chris
9
Los Osos
22.32
+1.8
4
20
Baljeu, Troy
12
Edison (HB)
22.34w
+2.1
5
21
Miles, Parish
11
Etiwanda
22.41w
+2.4
3
22
Pierce, Anthony
12
Mission Viejo
22.42w
+2.4
3
23
Mohair, Devinn
10
Quartz Hill
22.49
+0.6
2
24
Johnson, Toua
12
Knight
22.50
-0.2
1
25
Herndon, Ezekiel
12
Bloomington
22.52w
+2.1
5
26
Ochoa, Ceaser
12
Warren
22.58w
+2.1
5
27
Alexander, Evan
11
Etiwanda
22.60
+0.6
2
28
Taylor, Elijah
10
Chino Hills
22.72w
+2.4
3
29
McElwee, Alex
12
Arcadia
22.78
-0.2
1
30
Kirk, Ian
12
Redlands
22.95
-0.2
1
31
Taylor, Charles
12
Silverado
23.18
+1.8
4
32
Jackson, Blair
12
Katella
23.35w
+2.4
3
33
Jasso, Aaron
12
Montebello
23.99
+1.8
4
--
Kojin, Michael
11
Valencia (Valenc
DQw
+2.4
3
Mens 400m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McElwee, Alex
12
Arcadia
48.14
2
6
Fairweather, Hakeem
12
Warren
48.52
2
2
Brown, Tyler
12
La Quinta (La Qu
48.68
4
3
Tyson, Matt
12
E. Roosevelt
48.69
3
7
Bradley, Amir
11
Lakewood
48.72
4
8
Blackman, Gerry
12
Yucaipa
49.30
3
4
Miles, Parish
11
Etiwanda
49.36
5
5
Seng, Veth
12
Poly (Long Beach
49.42
1
9
Smith, Shakir
12
Millikan
49.50
2
10
Johnson, Toya
12
Knight
49.56
4
11
Winston, Sterling
12
Valley View
49.65
1
12
Bailey, Phillip
12
Yucaipa
49.67
5
13
Oguejiofor, Chu
11
West Ranch
49.71
1
14
Byers, Chris
9
Los Osos
49.82
2
15
Marquina, Mauro
10
Dana Hills
50.01
5
16
Garner, Kyle
11
Vista Murrieta
50.10
5
17
Lee, Nick
12
Mission Viejo
50.12
1
18
HERRERA, PEDRO
12
El Rancho
50.30
1
19
Johnson, Anthony
12
Fountain Valley
50.31
2
20
Gingrich, Clint
12
Valencia (Valenc
50.53
5
21
Mcintosh, Dre
11
Great Oak
50.53
3
22
Jen, Alec
12
Arcadia
50.54
4
23
Basma, Ramsey
12
Chino Hills
50.61
4
24
Kirk, Ian
12
Redlands
50.75
2
25
Rodriguez, Rio
12
Poly (Riverside)
51.03
4
26
Lopez, Mathew
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.04
1
27
Berry, Standish
11
Highland
51.23
3
28
McQuitty, James
10
Trabuco Hills TF
51.30
3
29
Conner, Kelvin
11
El Rancho
51.37
4
30
Ajao, Nikko
11
Arcadia
51.42
3
31
Vanleer, Kyle
10
Edison (HB)
51.42
5
32
Owens, Deondre
San Gorgonio
51.71
3
33
Marshall, Damion
9
Great Oak
51.72
5
34
Maxwell, Jeremy
10
Edison (HB)
51.74
1
35
Andrade, Sergio
12
Knight
52.32
2
36
Lyon, Nate
12
Buena
52.44
5
37
Burnett, Will
12
Paramount
53.66
4
Mens 800m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cobian, Edgar
12
La Sierra
1:52.60
1
5
Gonzalez, Kevin
12
Vista Murrieta
1:52.84
1
2
Moulton, Brett
11
Santiago (Corona
1:54.54
1
3
Hewitt, Michael
12
Great Oak
1:54.89
1
6
Hayes, Malik
12
Quartz Hill
1:55.19
1
7
Torres, Nathan
11
Martin Luther Ki
1:55.37
1
4
Solis, Omar
11
Vista Murrieta
1:55.96
1
8
Mendez, Pedro
12
Katella
1:55.97
1
9
Moseley, Tony
12
Arcadia
1:56.07
1
10
Monaco, Colin
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:56.10
1
11
Duncan, Mike
12
Crescenta Valley
1:56.50
1
12
Green, Cameron
12
Quartz Hill
1:56.58
1
13
Potts, Aaron
12
E. Roosevelt
1:56.65
1
14
Garcia, Conner
12
Dana Hills
1:56.69
1
15
Orozco, Jacob
11
Lakewood
1:56.76
1
16
Esposito, Austin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
1:57.20
1
17
Jauregui, Joseph
12
Valley View
1:57.26
1
18
Miller, Pierce
11
West Ranch
1:57.74
1
19
Orozco, Alex
11
La Quinta (La Qu
1:58.96
1
20
Werderman, Andy
11
Dana Hills
1:59.30
1
21
Lee, Francis
12
Arcadia
1:59.47
1
22
Kossick, Cooper
9
Edison (HB)
1:59.73
1
23
Polk, Chris
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.78
1
24
Santana, Ramiro
11
Warren
2:00.92
1
25
Morgenson, Jack
11
Dana Hills
2:00.99
1
26
Hernandez, Andre
11
El Rancho
2:01.13
1
27
Ortiz, Francisco
12
Katella
2:01.35
1
28
Nagpal, Abhinav
11
Los Alamitos
2:01.37
1
29
Smith, Connor
12
Yucaipa
2:01.84
1
30
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Chino Hills
2:02.52
1
31
Tulea, Marshall
10
Paloma Valley
2:04.98
1
32
Perez, Joshua
12
Westminster
2:05.38
1
33
Guzman, Micheal
12
Warren
2:06.04
1
--
Isaac, Marc
11
Santa Monica
DQ
1
Mens 1600m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gutierrez, Luis
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:11.70
1
2
Gonzalez, Sergio
12
Arcadia
4:13.76
1
4
Woolf, Nicholas
12
E. Roosevelt
4:14.08
1
3
Gonzalez, Juan
11
El Toro
4:16.84
1
5
Potts, Aaron
12
E. Roosevelt
4:17.26
1
6
Reddish, Porter
11
Vista Murrieta
4:17.27
1
7
Cobian, Edgar
12
La Sierra
4:18.14
1
8
Messerly, Brandon
12
Great Oak
4:19.18
1
9
Bonthius, Jay
12
Fountain Valley
4:20.47
1
10
Smith, Connor
12
Yucaipa
4:21.21
1
11
Garcia, Cristian
12
Santa Fe
4:22.57
1
12
Cardenas, Pablo
12
Millikan
4:22.61
1
13
Warrick, Kyle
11
E. Roosevelt
4:22.90
1
14
Emery, Brenden
12
Great Oak
4:23.34
1
15
Mejia, Zach
11
El Rancho
4:24.14
1
16
Plumb, Nicholas
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:25.03
1
17
Amos-Nshimba, Isaiah
10
Burbank
4:25.72
1
18
Orozco, Alex
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:26.06
1
19
Martinez, Moises
11
Downey
4:28.24
1
20
Omatsu, Naoki
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:28.29
1
21
Rojas, Matlazomatli
10
California (Whit
4:28.64
1
22
Vazquez, Christian
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:28.67
1
23
Kossick, Cooper
9
Edison (HB)
4:28.75
1
24
Hallak, Scott
12
Quartz Hill
4:29.82
1
25
Ortiz, Francisco
12
Katella
4:30.12
1
26
Vargas, Ryan
12
Arcadia
4:30.47
1
27
Salas, David
12
Redlands
4:31.31
1
28
Sanchez, Paulino
11
Anaheim
4:31.33
1
29
Humphries, Andrew
10
Yucaipa
4:32.25
1
30
Rittenhouse, Ryan
11
San Gorgonio
4:32.82
1
31
Dominguez, Alec
12
Warren
4:33.04
1
32
Perez, Joshua
12
Westminster
4:33.63
1
33
Parsons, Danny
12
Buena
4:34.71
1
34
Lassalle, Arden
10
Santa Monica
4:38.24
1
35
Flores, Christian
12
Bell Gardens
4:38.27
1
36
Litty, Daniel
12
Edison (HB)
4:39.14
1
Mens 3200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Sergio
12
Arcadia
9:13.70
1
3
Hazlett, Jared
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:16.00
1
4
Torres, Omar
12
Warren
9:17.20
1
5
Durham, Kevin
12
El Toro
9:19.10
1
2
Guijarro, Bryan
12
Knight
9:19.23
1
6
Woolf, Nicholas
12
E. Roosevelt
9:20.59
1
7
Thies, Jeff
11
Edison (HB)
9:21.22
1
8
Bonthius, Jay
12
Fountain Valley
9:22.00
1
9
Garcia, Cristian
12
Santa Fe
9:24.70
1
10
Monroy, Anthony
12
Burroughs (Burba
9:25.62
1
11
Reddish, Porter
11
Vista Murrieta
9:30.10
1
12
Bautista, Miguel
10
Poly (Long Beach
9:30.30
1
13
Hernandez, Julian
12
Corona
9:32.21
1
14
Plumb, Nicholas
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:33.70
1
15
Ramirez, Kevin
11
Santa Fe
9:34.48
1
16
Garcia, Jazeel
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:35.06
1
17
Matthews, Kevin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
9:40.00
1
18
Nunez, Emilio
11
Valley View
9:41.99
1
19
Velasco, Andres
11
Downey
9:45.34
1
20
Trujillo, Millen
9
Walnut
9:47.00
1
21
Carrillo, Eddie
12
Great Oak
9:49.08
1
22
Chamberlain, Kevin
12
Great Oak
9:51.00
1
23
Cruz, Dennis
12
La Sierra
9:51.48
1
24
Davis, Calvin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:52.20
1
25
Williams, Garrett
12
Corona
9:52.57
1
26
coenen, brett
12
Paloma Valley
9:53.45
1
27
Castor, Zack
10
Paloma Valley
9:54.47
1
28
Pratt, Mitchell
11
Arcadia
10:00.70
1
29
Gutierrez, Oscar
11
Millikan
10:03.00
1
30
Guijarro, Carlos
12
Knight
10:07.00
1
31
Dougherty, Evan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
10:07.43
1
32
Luu, Jason
12
Yucaipa
10:08.00
1
33
Rittenhouse, Ryan
11
San Gorgonio
10:24.70
1
34
Marsh, Kegan
12
Quartz Hill
10:28.00
1
35
Flores, Christian
12
Bell Gardens
10:32.14
1
--
Gonzalez, Benjamin
9
Warren
NT
1
--
Lazaro, Juan
11
Santa Ana
NT
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Darion
12
Vista Murrieta
14.56w
+3.4
1
2
Hawkins, Chris
11
Rancho Cucamonga
14.63
+0.0
2
3
Weiss, Grant
12
Oxnard
14.71w
+2.2
5
4
Vargas, Ramon
12
Huntington Beach
14.77
+1.9
4
6
Graf, Mike
12
Vista Murrieta
14.79w
+2.2
5
5
viltz, masana
10
Millikan
14.85w
+2.2
3
7
Solomon, Duane
12
Great Oak
14.87
+1.9
4
8
Strachewski, Josh
12
Crescenta Valley
14.89w
+2.2
5
9
Bardine, Andy
12
El Toro
14.91
+1.9
4
10
Fraizer, Jimmy
12
West Covina
14.92w
+2.2
3
11
Baldwin, Cameron
12
Los Alamitos
14.93w
+3.4
1
12
Scott, Braxton
12
Arroyo Valley
15.02
+0.0
2
13
Plousha, Sean
11
Highland
15.06
+0.0
2
14
Johnson, Kyle
11
Quartz Hill
15.15w
+2.2
5
15
Romo, George
12
Montebello
15.16w
+2.2
3
16
Manuel, Bayrone
10
Wilson (Long Bea
15.27w
+3.4
1
17
Kim, King
12
Ontario
15.34
+0.0
2
18
Donahue, Jack
12
E. Roosevelt
15.40
+0.0
2
19
Walters, Paul
11
San Gorgonio
15.43w
+2.2
3
20
Woods, Aaron
11
Heritage
15.43
+1.9
4
21
Evans, Ryan
11
Aliso Niguel
15.44
+1.9
4
22
Davis, Spencer
12
Buena
15.48w
+2.2
5
23
Huynh, Dustin
10
Fountain Valley
15.50w
+2.2
5
23
Schnicker, Frank
11
Mission Viejo
15.50w
+2.2
3
25
Legohn, Jelani
11
Oxnard
15.57w
+2.2
3
26
Larson, Jeff
12
Upland
15.63w
+3.4
1
27
Iles, Jason
12
Poly (Long Beach
15.66w
+2.2
3
28
Williams, Jared
11
Warren
15.67w
+3.4
1
29
Bibi, Mostafa
11
Loara
15.82
+0.0
2
30
Kirkendall, Matt
11
Heritage
15.89
+1.9
4
31
Lucha, Nelson
11
Montebello
15.91
+0.0
2
32
Casler, Robert
11
San Clemente
16.22
+1.9
4
33
Wilders, Frank
11
Cathedral City
16.24w
+3.4
1
34
Garcia, Dominick
10
Katella
17.07w
+2.2
5
35
Jeter, Josh
12
Martin Luther Ki
18.16w
+3.4
1
--
McElroy, Malcom
11
Santa Fe
DNF
+1.9
4
Mens 300m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Duane
12
Great Oak
38.36
3
5
Hawkins, Chris
11
Rancho Cucamonga
38.48
3
2
Bolden, Victor
11
Los Osos
38.50
4
6
Castro, Alex
12
Millikan
38.64
4
3
Jeter, Josh
12
Martin Luther Ki
38.72
2
7
Williams, Darion
12
Vista Murrieta
38.80
2
4
Plousha, Sean
11
Highland
38.93
1
8
Baldwin, Cameron
12
Los Alamitos
39.23
2
9
Graf, Mike
12
Vista Murrieta
39.27
3
10
Kim, King
12
Ontario
39.28
1
11
Garcia, Bryan
12
Arroyo Valley
39.35
1
12
Romo, George
12
Montebello
39.44
4
13
Blackman, Gerry
12
Yucaipa
39.70
3
14
Woods, Aaron
11
Heritage
39.89
2
15
Cooper, Justin
12
Jordan
39.93
3
16
Davis, Spencer
12
Buena
40.43
3
17
Robertson, Jermaine
11
A.B. Miller
40.54
1
18
Strachewski, Josh
12
Crescenta Valley
40.68
2
19
Lara, Francisco
12
El Rancho
40.82
3
20
Schnicker, Frank
11
Mission Viejo
41.09
1
21
Genda, Matthew
12
Palmdale
41.09
4
22
Bergstrom, Blake
10
Martin Luther Ki
41.23
3
23
Kruki, Geoff
12
El Toro
41.40
4
24
Walsh, Christopher
11
Rancho Verde
41.41
1
25
Miller, Jack
11
Corona
41.73
4
26
Pesak, Ryan
11
Mission Viejo
41.75
2
27
Ilyas, Muaz
11
Fountain Valley
41.99
4
28
Bibi, Mostafa
11
Loara
42.21
4
29
Johnson, Kyle
11
Quartz Hill
42.22
4
30
Casler, Robert
11
San Clemente
42.56
1
31
Kleinberger, Tristan
11
Los Alamitos
42.65
2
32
Lua, Ulises
12
Katella
42.80
3
33
Manuel, Bayrone
10
Wilson (Long Bea
42.89
2
34
Eldridge, Chazz
10
Chino Hills
43.01
1
35
Siems, Matt
12
La Sierra
43.29
1
36
Pace, Allen
11
Paramount
43.33
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Paul
,
Parham
,
Holmes
,
Roberts
Los Alamitos
41.90
4
2
Parrish
,
Long
,
Garner
,
Grigsby
Vista Murrieta
42.21
2
6
Smith
,
Cunningh
,
Jordan
,
Plousha
Highland
42.25
4
3
Wicks
,
Smith
,
Gaston
,
Gunter
Poly (Long Beach
42.35
3
7
Berkley
,
Jones
,
Kojin
,
Gingrich
Valencia (Valenc
42.49
4
8
Wise
,
Lindsey
,
Lyles
,
Walsh
Rancho Verde
42.53
3
9
Lankster
,
Taylor
,
Howard
,
Trammel
Silverado
42.65
4
4
Pierce
,
Collins
,
Wilson
,
Redfield
Mission Viejo
42.72
5
10
Baljeu
,
Maxwell
,
Herrera
,
Alvarez-
Edison (HB)
42.76
5
11
Byers
,
Byers
,
Bolden
,
Thompson
Los Osos
42.94
5
12
Burke
,
Heisser
,
Mohair
,
Seabury
Quartz Hill
42.96
3
13
Bardine
,
Tredwell
,
Kruki
,
Schneide
El Toro
42.97
3
14
Ginoza
,
Taylor
,
Tolson
,
Austin
Chino Hills
43.05
2
15
Stinson
,
Ross
,
Cooper
,
Jones
Jordan
43.09
5
16
Bhullar
,
McElwee
,
Wu
,
Bai
Arcadia
43.22
4
5
Marlow
,
Chavira
,
Vargas
,
Simpkins
Huntington Beach
43.22
1
17
Barley
,
Cobb
,
Enalen
,
Fortuni
Chaparral
43.53
3
18
Abrams
,
Bailey
,
Davidson
,
Blackman
Yucaipa
43.69
1
19
Fain
,
Steinber
,
Hayes
,
Quickle
Trabuco Hills TF
43.70
2
20
Majied
,
Farris
,
Quintani
,
Swan
Paramount
43.75
1
21
Knight
,
Torres
,
Lee
,
Brown
Diamond Bar
43.79
1
22
Ochoa
,
Ohakamnu
,
Green
,
Mederias
Warren
43.89
3
23
Brown
,
Smith
,
Hill
,
Viltz
Millikan
43.94
5
24
Ah-Honi
,
Patterso
,
Calles
,
Graham
Colton
43.95
4
25
Alibi
,
McKay
,
Lyttle
,
Oguejiof
West Ranch
43.96
3
26
Cosey
,
Sisco-Ta
,
Smith
,
Williams
La Sierra
43.97
2
27
Archer
,
Lopez
,
Bravo
,
Lee
Downey
43.99
1
28
Bryant
,
Legohn
,
Jackson
,
Weiss
Oxnard
44.05
5
29
Victor
,
Lee
,
Kirk
,
Spurlock
Redlands
44.06
5
30
Lopez
,
Carrillo
,
Herrera
,
Conner
El Rancho
44.06
1
31
Conner
,
Bushnell
,
Johnson
,
Woodard
Upland
44.12
2
32
duke
,
collins
,
garcia
,
smith
Montclair
44.43
5
33
Jones
,
Ruiz
,
Juarez
,
Bedolla
Santa Fe
44.56
3
34
Allen
,
Huitron
,
Nwachie
,
Cruz
Loara
44.65
1
35
Charuwat
,
Voeltz
,
Sullivan
,
Badilla
Poly (Riverside)
44.80
2
36
Jasso
,
Silva
,
Lopez
,
Hernande
Montebello
46.08
1
--
Richards
,
Pulliam
,
Amaresek
,
Warringt
Etiwanda
DNF
2
--
Davis
,
Navarro
,
Massin
,
Pacba
Glendale
DNF
4
--
Fisher
,
Solomon
,
Milan
,
Kane
Great Oak
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Garner
,
Brooks
,
Parrish
,
Gonzalez
Vista Murrieta
3:17.92
4
2
Gunter
,
Monaco
,
Smith
,
Seng
Poly (Long Beach
3:19.28
3
5
Marino
,
McIntosh
,
Marshall
,
Solomon
Great Oak
3:20.12
3
3
Lankster
,
Stone
,
Howard
,
Trammel
Silverado
3:20.22
2
4
Tyson
,
Sanders
,
Mitchell
,
Britt
E. Roosevelt
3:20.55
1
6
Matthews
,
Gutierre
,
Hawkins
,
Julius
Rancho Cucamonga
3:20.67
2
7
Ajao
,
jen
,
Moseley
,
McElwee
Arcadia
3:20.89
4
8
Van Vlie
,
Smith
,
Bellingh
,
Marquina
Dana Hills
3:21.96
4
9
Jeter
,
Thomas
,
Torres
,
Hickman
Martin Luther Ki
3:22.16
1
10
Bolden
,
Byers
,
Byers
,
Moss
Los Osos
3:22.19
2
11
Sahrp
,
Plousha
,
Cunningh
,
Smith
Highland
3:22.28
1
12
Hall
,
Merk
,
Pierce
,
Lee
Mission Viejo
3:22.41
2
13
Herrera
,
Conner
,
Hernande
,
Lara-May
El Rancho
3:22.55
2
14
Bradley
,
Miller
,
Sterling
,
Norwood
Lakewood
3:23.14
2
15
Barley
,
Cobb
,
Enalen
,
Fortuni
Chaparral
3:23.24
1
16
Martinez
,
Walsh
,
Lindsey
,
Lyles
Rancho Verde
3:23.47
4
17
Basma
,
Santilla
,
Flowers
,
Eldridge
Chino Hills
3:23.49
2
18
Winston
,
Wilkerso
,
Pearce
,
Jauregui
Valley View
3:23.59
3
19
Berkley
,
Jones
,
Olbes
,
Gingrich
Valencia (Valenc
3:23.67
1
20
Ochoa
,
Guzman
,
Torres
,
Fairweat
Warren
3:24.26
3
21
Eneyew
,
Castro
,
Hill
,
Smith
Millikan
3:24.55
1
22
Maxwell
,
Alvarez-
,
Smythe
,
Vanleer
Edison (HB)
3:25.48
3
23
Davis
,
Massin
,
Navarro
,
Pacba
Glendale
3:26.04
4
24
Oyakawa
,
Cerda
,
Ilyas
,
Johnson
Fountain Valley
3:27.18
3
25
McQuitty
,
Hamlin
,
Brinson
,
Quickle
Trabuco Hills TF
3:29.35
3
26
Bray
,
abdelkad
,
Hurley
,
Oikawa
Capistrano Valle
3:29.67
1
27
Kirk
,
Spurlock
,
Fields
,
Lee
Redlands
3:29.73
4
28
Burnett
,
Redfud
,
Pace
,
Swan
Paramount
3:29.76
1
29
Alibi
,
Lyttle
,
Miller
,
Oguejiof
West Ranch
3:29.82
4
30
Nagpal
,
Natland
,
Chew
,
Baldwin
Los Alamitos
3:31.36
4
31
Hall
,
Arellano
,
Davis
,
Lopez
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:31.46
1
32
Ruiz
,
Gardea
,
Herrera
,
Campos
Santa Fe
3:31.46
2
33
Mendez
,
Martinez
,
Natera
,
Rivera
Katella
3:34.70
4
34
Jasso
,
Romo
,
Raya
,
Hernande
Montebello
3:37.08
3
Mens Shot Put Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Corey
12
Vista Murrieta
61-00.00
(18.59m)
1
2
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
12
San Gorgonio
60-07.00
(18.47m)
1
3
Ponzio, Nick
11
Great Oak
58-08.00
(17.88m)
1
4
Bultman, Nick
12
West Ranch
55-10.00
(17.02m)
1
5
O'Hara, Matthew
12
Poly (Riverside)
53-00.00
(16.15m)
1
6
O'Hara, Lawrence
10
Poly (Riverside)
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
7
Puefua, Thomas
11
Paramount
52-04.00
(15.95m)
1
8
Geers, Patrick
12
Capistrano Valle
52-02.00
(15.90m)
1
9
Armstrong, Kenneth
12
Rancho Verde
50-04.00
(15.34m)
1
10
Johnson, Kenyatta
12
Upland
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
11
Ta'amilo, Sapule
12
Vista Murrieta
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
12
Merkley, Kyle
12
Los Osos
48-08.50
(14.85m)
1
13
Chavira, Thomas
12
Oxnard
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
14
Gastaldo, Nick
11
West Ranch
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
14
Shen, Andres
11
Walnut
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
16
Echeverria, Ben
11
Corona
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
17
Clarey, Andrew
12
Yucaipa
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
18
pinner, jahleel
12
Mission Viejo
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
19
Scott, Jaquan
12
La Sierra
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
20
Talafus, Michael
12
Trabuco Hills TF
46-03.50
(14.11m)
1
21
Mathewes, Michael
10
Mission Viejo
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
22
Rodriguez, Edgar
10
Paramount
45-06.00
(13.87m)
1
23
Peraza, Casey
12
Poly (Long Beach
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
24
Cayax, Jonathan
12
Katella
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
25
Dobard, Justin
12
Millikan
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
26
Villegas, Bobby
12
Bell Gardens
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
27
Mendoza, Lorenzo
10
Loara
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
28
Merriweather, Devontae
12
Highland
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
29
Kuresa, Trevor
12
Schurr
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
30
Gutierrez, Luis
12
Loara
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
31
Uribe, Chris
12
Arcadia
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
--
Layel, Jared
11
Redlands
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
12
San Gorgonio
178-09
(54.48m)
1
2
Vuncannon, Quaid
12
San Clemente
169-06
(51.66m)
1
3
Bultman, Nick
12
West Ranch
156-04
(47.65m)
1
4
Herrera, Daniel
12
Bell Gardens
155-00
(47.24m)
1
5
Ta'amilo, Sapule
12
Vista Murrieta
154-06
(47.09m)
1
6
Echeverria, Ben
11
Corona
151-08
(46.23m)
1
7
Ponzio, Nick
11
Great Oak
149-11
(45.69m)
1
8
Greenhalgh, Ian
11
Trabuco Hills TF
143-11
(43.87m)
1
9
Geers, Patrick
12
Capistrano Valle
142-08
(43.48m)
1
10
Brown, Michael
12
Paramount
142-01
(43.31m)
1
11
Cleary, Grant
11
Vista Murrieta
141-05
(43.10m)
1
12
Mailangi, Sosefo
11
Poly (Riverside)
140-05
(42.80m)
1
13
Peraza, Casey
12
Poly (Long Beach
139-11
(42.65m)
1
13
Talafus, Michael
12
Trabuco Hills TF
139-11
(42.65m)
1
15
Toalepai, Jeneum
10
Paramount
139-10
(42.62m)
1
16
Villegas, Bobby
12
Bell Gardens
138-09
(42.29m)
1
17
Shen, Andres
11
Walnut
136-10
(41.71m)
1
18
Diebold, Brandon
12
Los Osos
136-09
(41.68m)
1
19
Jackson, Zedric
12
Etiwanda
136-01
(41.48m)
1
20
Mendoza, Lorenzo
10
Loara
132-04
(40.34m)
1
21
Scott, Jaquan
12
La Sierra
132-01
(40.26m)
1
22
Osborne, Brawley
11
Trabuco Hills TF
132-00
(40.23m)
1
23
Joyner, Brandon
12
La Sierra
130-09
(39.85m)
1
24
Guertin, Alex
12
Heritage
130-00
(39.62m)
1
25
Diaz, Elliot
10
Oxnard
129-02
(39.37m)
1
26
Hurtado, Andy
10
Burbank
122-08
(37.39m)
1
26
Cayax, Jonathan
12
Katella
122-08
(37.39m)
1
28
Redonda, Edgar
11
Westminster
121-06
(37.03m)
1
29
Valdez, Rio
12
El Rancho
115-09
(35.28m)
1
30
Nombrado, Joseph
11
Walnut
115-05
(35.18m)
1
--
Soledad, Juan
12
Palmdale
ND
(--)
1
--
O'Hara, Matthew
12
Poly (Riverside)
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Vincent
10
Poly (Long Beach
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
Washington, Keemontae
12
Cabrillo (Long B
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie
11
Quartz Hill
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
stone, sage
11
Mission Viejo
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
Kelly, Nolan
11
Corona
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
Martinez, Francisco Juan
12
Diamond Bar
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Fairweather, Hakeem
12
Warren
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Beynon, AJ
9
Edison (HB)
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Beckton, Dion
12
Rancho Verde
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Dolmos, Lenin
12
Downey
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Archer, Dakari
11
Downey
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
12
Solomon, William
10
Los Osos
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Davis, Myles
10
Lakewood
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Williams, Darion
12
Vista Murrieta
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
McQuitty, James
10
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Thenard, Paul
11
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
Miranda, Joseph
12
Bloomington
NH
(--)
1
--
Brady, Justin
10
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
--
Esquivel, Nathaniel
11
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Medina, Carlos
12
Bell Gardens
NH
(--)
1
--
Campos, Joel
12
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Redfield, Max
11
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Jordan, Jamire
10
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Limon, Bryan
11
California (Whit
NH
(--)
1
--
Boatner, Brian
11
La Sierra
NH
(--)
1
--
Murtaugh, Isisah
11
Poly (Riverside)
NH
(--)
1
--
Zauner, Christian
11
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Grant, Du'Shaun
12
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Carey, Taylor
10
Katella
NH
(--)
1
--
Rycraw, Richie
10
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Hammad, Samy
12
Corona
NH
(--)
1
--
Duru, Zim
12
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Victor, Breland
12
Redlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Peng, Jackie
12
Schurr
NH
(--)
1
--
Peace, Brandon
12
Yucaipa
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Walter
11
Redlands
23-07.00
(7.19m)
+0.0
1
2
Milan, Chris
12
Great Oak
23-06.50
(7.18m)
+1.6
1
3
Fairweather, Hakeem
12
Warren
22-10.75
(6.98m)
+0.0
1
4
Glasgow, Blake
12
Poly (Long Beach
22-08.00
(6.91m)
+0.0
1
5
Lucas, Bedolla
12
Santa Fe
22-06.75
(6.88m)
+0.6
1
6
Schneider, Justin
12
El Toro
22-03.00
(6.78m)
-0.5
1
7
Gingrich, Clint
12
Valencia (Valenc
21-10.50
(6.67m)
+0.0
1
8
Carrigan, Ricky
12
Cabrillo (Long B
21-09.75
(6.65m)
+0.0
1
9
Jones, Craig
11
Jordan
21-08.75
(6.62m)
+1.3
1
10
Davidson, Gary
12
Yucaipa
21-07.50
(6.59m)
+0.0
1
11
Solomon, Jonathan
12
Los Osos
21-06.50
(6.57m)
+0.7
1
12
Dick, Mitchell
12
Santa Monica
21-05.25
(6.53m)
-0.2
1
13
Romo, George
12
Montebello
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+1.6
1
14
Victor, Breland
12
Redlands
21-04.25
(6.51m)
+0.7
1
15
English, Mark
12
E. Roosevelt
21-03.50
(6.49m)
-0.6
1
16
Cruz, Sebastian
12
Loara
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+0.0
1
17
Manuel, Jackie
12
Paramount
21-01.50
(6.44m)
-0.6
1
18
Mason, Steele
11
Huntington Beach
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+1.5
1
19
Miller, Ronell
12
Etiwanda
20-09.25
(6.33m)
+1.3
1
20
Weiss, Grant
12
Oxnard
20-09.00
(6.32m)
-3.5
1
21
Merriweather, Devontae
12
Highland
20-08.75
(6.32m)
+0.0
1
22
Pizzica, Jordan
12
Edison (HB)
20-08.25
(6.31m)
+0.9
1
23
Sullivan, Cullen
12
Poly (Riverside)
20-07.25
(6.28m)
-1.2
1
24
Seabury, John Paul
11
Quartz Hill
20-06.00
(6.25m)
-0.6
1
25
Johnson, Brandon
11
Poly (Riverside)
20-04.75
(6.22m)
+0.5
1
26
Neville, Brandon
12
Mission Viejo
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+0.0
1
27
Barr, Raphael
12
Etiwanda
19-11.25
(6.08m)
+0.0
1
28
Jordan, Jamire
10
Highland
19-10.25
(6.05m)
+0.0
1
29
Mejia, Gage
12
Los Alamitos
19-09.25
(6.03m)
+1.7
1
30
Braxton, Dirk
11
West Ranch
19-09.00
(6.02m)
+0.9
1
31
Roberts, Dylan
11
Buena
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+1.6
1
32
Lee, Chang Hoon
12
Diamond Bar
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+1.2
1
--
Boatner, Brian
11
La Sierra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glasgow, Blake
12
Poly (Long Beach
46-04.25
(14.13m)
+1.0
1
2
Carter, Joseph
12
Downey
45-11.50
(14.01m)
-0.5
1
3
Beckton, Dion
12
Rancho Verde
45-09.75
(13.96m)
+2.3
1
4
Carrigan, Ricky
12
Cabrillo (Long B
45-06.75
(13.89m)
-0.9
1
5
Williams, Stephon
12
E. Roosevelt
45-04.25
(13.82m)
+1.4
1
6
Davis, Chris
12
Rancho Verde
44-09.75
(13.66m)
+0.0
1
7
Jones, Walter
11
Redlands
44-05.75
(13.56m)
+0.6
1
8
Manuel, Jackie
12
Paramount
43-10.50
(13.37m)
+0.6
1
8
Ilyas, Muaz
11
Fountain Valley
43-10.50
(13.37m)
+1.1
1
10
Victor, Breland
12
Redlands
43-05.75
(13.25m)
+0.0
1
11
Taylor, Donovan
12
Silverado
43-04.75
(13.23m)
-0.1
1
12
Davidson, Gary
12
Yucaipa
43-04.00
(13.21m)
-0.2
1
13
Sullivan, Cullen
12
Poly (Riverside)
43-03.50
(13.20m)
-0.2
1
14
Roberts, Dylan
11
Buena
43-03.00
(13.18m)
+0.0
1
15
Parham, Dominique
12
Los Alamitos
43-02.75
(13.18m)
+1.2
1
16
Tredwell, Jake
12
El Toro
43-02.00
(13.16m)
-0.9
1
16
Seabury, John Paul
11
Quartz Hill
43-02.00
(13.16m)
+0.5
1
18
Solomon, William
10
Los Osos
42-09.25
(13.04m)
-0.6
1
19
Geenen, Darren
11
Trabuco Hills TF
42-05.75
(12.95m)
+0.3
1
20
Jackson, Josh
11
Poly (Long Beach
42-03.00
(12.88m)
-0.5
1
21
Miller, Ronell
12
Etiwanda
41-11.50
(12.79m)
-0.2
1
22
Rodriguez, Rio
12
Poly (Riverside)
41-08.50
(12.71m)
-1.3
1
23
Berry, Mikal
12
San Gorgonio
41-06.00
(12.65m)
+0.2
1
24
Lee, Chang Hoon
12
Diamond Bar
41-05.50
(12.64m)
+0.6
1
25
Braxton, Dirk
11
West Ranch
41-04.25
(12.60m)
+0.0
1
26
Jackson, Isiah
12
Oxnard
40-02.75
(12.26m)
+0.1
1
27
Nguyen, Minh
12
Westminster
39-00.50
(11.90m)
+2.0
1
28
Cruz, Sebastian
12
Loara
38-04.50
(11.70m)
-1.0
1
29
Casaburi, Robert
12
Glendale
38-02.50
(11.65m)
+0.0
1
30
Peng, Jackie
12
Schurr
38-00.50
(11.60m)
+1.4
1
--
Cabrera, Matthew
12
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lucas, Bedolla
12
Santa Fe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dent, Dominique
12
Katella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joya, Nathan V
12
Diamond Bar
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Messinger, Keith
12
Dana Hills
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Pittman, Cory
12
Great Oak
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Gonzalez, Andrew
12
Downey
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Bowker, Paul
12
Mission Viejo
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Thorpe, Chandler
11
Edison (HB)
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Cassady, Colin
12
Vista Murrieta
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
10
Wernick, Bradley
12
Capistrano Valle
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
11
Enriquez, Eric
11
Downey
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
12
Clark, Paul
12
Chino Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
12
McNicholas, Connor
12
Mission Viejo
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
7
MacWillie, John
12
Fountain Valley
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
7
Beck, Kyle
11
Los Osos
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
9
Weisheit, Nicholas
11
E. Roosevelt
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
14
McLaughlin, Cole
11
Valencia (Valenc
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
14
Leon, Saul
12
Warren
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
14
Groener, Dillon
11
Chino Hills
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
14
Kumasaka, Chase
12
Santa Monica
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
--
Gooing, Max
11
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Zauner, Christian
11
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Houstan, Ryan
12
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Thenard, Paul
11
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomez, James
12
Upland
NH
(--)
1
--
Schwartz, Sumner
10
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
De Santiago, Miguel
11
Bell Gardens
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Michael
10
El Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Shane
10
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Marcus
12
Bloomington
NH
(--)
1
--
Chu, Brian
12
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Bradshaw, Tyler
12
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Marcelo
11
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Santos, Zerrick
12
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Kovacs, Robert
12
Millikan
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Bobby
12
Chaffey
NH
(--)
1
--
Go, Jonathan C
11
Diamond Bar
NH
(--)
1
--
Griffith, James
12
Diamond Bar
NH
(--)
1
--
Goodwin, George
12
Poly (Riverside)
NH
(--)
1
--
Lindberg, Max
11
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Patel, Somil
11
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Foody, Will
12
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Traci
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.73w
+2.2
5
2
Franklin, La Troya
11
Jordan
11.82w
+2.2
4
3
Curenton, Ashlie
12
Silverado
11.82w
+2.4
2
4
Washington, Ariana
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.84
+1.9
3
6
Rhines, Kelly
12
Los Osos
11.86w
+2.4
2
7
Darden, Danielle
11
Aliso Niguel
11.97w
+2.4
2
8
Munford, Jordie
11
Rancho Cucamonga
12.02
+1.9
3
5
Jones, Margaux
9
Redlands
12.04
+0.6
1
9
Hunter, Shadonna
12
Paramount
12.11w
+2.2
5
10
Cabrales, Julia
12
Mission Viejo
12.15
+1.9
3
11
Jones, Cydnie
12
Martin Luther Ki
12.16w
+2.2
5
12
Tao, Alyssa
11
Fountain Valley
12.22w
+2.2
4
13
Norman, Michelle
10
Vista Murrieta
12.23
+1.9
3
14
Brown, Stephanie
12
Rancho Verde
12.24w
+2.4
2
15
Brown, Anaiya
11
Highland
12.26
+0.6
1
16
Okwandu, Udodiri R
11
Diamond Bar
12.28w
+2.4
2
17
Iriafen, Aminat
10
Los Osos
12.30w
+2.2
4
18
Limp, Sara
9
Los Alamitos
12.31
+0.6
1
18
Lavrusky, Kodi
12
Yucaipa
12.31w
+2.2
5
20
Matthews, Taylor
12
Rancho Verde
12.33
+1.9
3
21
Baker, Kiarra
12
E. Roosevelt
12.36w
+2.2
5
22
Mitchell, Angela
10
E. Roosevelt
12.38
+0.6
1
23
Lynn, Ally
10
San Clemente
12.43
+1.9
3
24
Rieck, Holly
12
Capistrano Valle
12.43
+0.6
1
25
League, Alexis
12
La Sierra
12.45w
+2.2
5
26
Manning, Breana
10
Paramount
12.56w
+2.2
5
27
Ramey, Ashley
12
Edison (HB)
12.63w
+2.4
2
28
Daily, Joylynn
9
Santa Monica
12.72
+1.9
3
29
Loring, Jasmine
11
Oxnard
12.75w
+2.2
5
30
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Downey
12.75w
+2.2
4
31
Newton, Julia
9
Burbank
12.76
+0.6
1
32
Bravo, Estrellita
12
Katella
12.79w
+2.4
2
33
Norian, Tanaz
9
San Clemente
12.84w
+2.2
4
34
Frias, Breezy
10
Westminster
12.90
+1.9
3
35
Ramos, Jasmine
11
Santa Fe
13.00
+0.6
1
36
Padilla, Ruby
11
Montebello
13.03
+0.6
1
--
Wilson, Kayla
10
La Quinta (La Qu
FSw
+2.2
4
Womens 200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Ariana
10
Poly (Long Beach
23.82
+1.2
1
6
Curenton, Ashie
12
Silverado
24.06
+1.2
1
2
Franklin, La Troya
11
Jordan
24.39
+1.5
3
3
Armstrong, Akia
11
E. Roosevelt
24.42
+0.8
5
4
Rhines, Kelly
12
Los Osos
24.43
+0.3
2
5
Thomas, Diamond
11
Poly (Long Beach
24.47w
+2.9
4
7
Ekelem, Christiana
12
Etiwanda
24.57
+0.8
5
8
Taylor, Khala
12
Great Oak
24.60
+1.2
1
9
Brown, Anaiya
11
Highland
24.67
+0.8
5
10
Williams, Jeannuel
12
Highland
24.72
+1.2
1
11
Daniel, Syrii
12
Yucaipa
24.92
+0.8
5
12
Wilson, Brianna
12
Los Osos
24.96
+1.5
3
13
Wilson, Kayla
10
La Quinta (La Qu
25.03w
+2.9
4
14
Carrillo, Kayleigh
10
Crescenta Valley
25.05w
+2.9
4
15
Darden, Danielle
11
Aliso Niguel
25.22
+1.2
1
16
Rogers, Chanel
9
Valencia (Valenc
25.26
+0.3
2
17
Perkins, Xiomara
11
West Ranch
25.28
+1.5
3
18
Lynn, Ally
10
San Clemente
25.32
+0.3
2
19
Baker, Kiarra
12
E. Roosevelt
25.37w
+2.9
4
20
Cabrales, Julia
12
Mission Viejo
25.45
+1.5
3
21
Brown, Stephanie
12
Rancho Verde
25.47
+0.3
2
22
Baham, Noel
11
Redlands
25.48
+0.3
2
23
Matthews, Taylor
12
Rancho Verde
25.49
+1.5
3
24
Rieck, Holly
12
Capistrano Valle
25.59
+0.8
5
25
Alemany, Tori
11
Chaparral
25.76w
+2.9
4
26
Riley, Kaitlyn
9
Chino Hills
25.77
+0.3
2
27
Daily, Joylynn
9
Santa Monica
25.78
+0.8
5
28
Price, Kurshawnna
9
Chino Hills
25.80
+1.2
1
29
Howard, Sumaje
11
Rancho Verde
25.87
+0.8
5
30
Okwandu, Udodiri R
11
Diamond Bar
25.88
+0.3
2
31
Brown, Kyleigh
11
San Clemente
25.91
+0.8
5
32
Tao, Alyssa
11
Fountain Valley
25.97
+1.5
3
33
Deats, Lauren
12
Edison (HB)
26.14
+1.2
1
34
Bravo, Estrellita
12
Katella
26.40
+1.2
1
35
Frias, Breezy
10
Westminster
26.61
+0.3
2
36
Padilla, Ruby
11
Montebello
26.68
+1.2
1
--
Jones, Cydnie
12
Martin Luther Ki
FSw
+2.9
4
--
Loring, Jasmine
11
Oxnard
DQw
+2.9
4
Womens 400m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Hollie
10
Poly (Long Beach
56.34
4
2
Wilson, Brianna
12
Los Osos
56.50
5
3
Taylor, Khala
12
Great Oak
56.95
1
6
Williams, Jeannuel
12
Highland
57.20
4
4
Rogers, Chanel
9
Valencia (Valenc
57.37
2
5
Abboud, Noelle
12
Martin Luther Ki
57.45
3
7
Lorack, Taylor
12
Temecula Valley
57.69
2
8
Scott, Mistic
11
Etiwanda
58.04
3
9
Perkins, Xiomara
11
West Ranch
58.05
5
10
Battista, Kloey
10
Santa Monica
58.06
3
11
Smith, Taylor
9
Chino Hills
58.53
1
12
Washington, Ratanya
11
Poly (Long Beach
58.63
3
13
Rivera, Emerald
10
California (Whit
58.97
4
14
Erickson, Jessica
10
San Clemente
59.18
5
15
Carrillo, Kayleigh
10
Crescenta Valley
59.22
2
16
Richards, Koquise
12
Silverado
59.46
2
17
Powell, Cydney
10
Corona
59.61
1
18
Oates, Lakindra
10
Jordan
59.63
4
19
Nugroho, Irma
12
Arcadia
59.64
5
20
Hinds, Dominique
10
Centennial (Coro
59.71
2
21
Giron, Fanny
11
Anaheim
59.76
4
22
Murguia, Ivonne
10
Loara
59.78
5
23
Rivera, Michelle
11
Mission Viejo
1:00.12
3
24
Webster, Juanita
9
Redlands
1:00.47
1
25
Young, Ashante
12
Alta Loma
1:00.65
1
26
Johnson, Breanna
11
El Toro
1:00.78
2
27
Doerr, Annelise
9
Fountain Valley
1:00.80
3
28
Lainson, Laura
10
Huntington Beach
1:00.90
2
29
Tanaka, kimiko
9
Dana Hills
1:00.94
1
30
Lopez, Beatriz
10
Ontario
1:01.04
3
31
Milner, Jaelin Arielle
11
Diamond Bar
1:01.13
5
32
Daniel, Syrii
12
Yucaipa
1:01.46
1
33
Sacha, Bowen
11
La Sierra
1:01.50
2
34
Fullner, Kayla
9
Yucaipa
1:01.52
4
35
Ball, Thaylen
12
Chino Hills
1:01.55
4
36
Martil, Kayla
11
Burbank
1:01.68
3
37
Deats, Lauren
12
Edison (HB)
1:01.88
4
38
Ohanesian, Sypres
11
Katella
1:01.89
1
39
Barraza, Marlene
12
Colton
1:02.58
2
40
Padilla, Katie
12
Montebello
1:04.93
3
41
Wallace, Asia
9
Rancho Verde
1:05.75
1
Womens 800m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mcintosh, Kiara
11
Paloma Valley
2:14.38
1
2
Welker, Ashley
12
West Ranch
2:14.59
1
5
Reddish, Erika
12
Vista Murrieta
2:14.83
1
6
Taylor, Emily
12
Marina
2:15.17
1
3
Kebede, Sara
11
San Clemente
2:15.18
1
7
Shabgahi, Venus
12
Corona
2:15.71
1
8
Grego, Lauren
12
Edison (HB)
2:16.21
1
9
Fleming, Sara
11
Mission Viejo
2:16.59
1
10
Kerr, Chandler
9
Chaparral
2:16.80
1
11
Taylor, Dominique
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.02
1
4
Kim, Tammy
12
Temecula Valley
2:17.50
1
12
Nishisaka, Kylie
11
Marina
2:18.15
1
13
Lane, Janice
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.35
1
14
Sutton, April
9
E. Roosevelt
2:18.46
1
15
Lupien, Tiffany
12
Silverado
2:18.52
1
16
Gaxiola, Priscilla
10
Warren
2:19.21
1
17
Melnyk, Megan
9
Crescenta Valley
2:19.30
1
18
Herberg, Natalie
10
Capistrano Valle
2:19.53
1
19
Carr, Aubrey
11
Dana Hills
2:20.37
1
20
Mancia, Glindyll
11
Arcadia
2:20.42
1
21
Jackson, Justine
9
Yucaipa
2:20.88
1
22
Hercher, Mari
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:21.67
1
23
Rodriguez, Danielle
12
Warren
2:22.43
1
24
Crowley, Claire
9
Redlands
2:23.03
1
25
King, Cali
11
Crescenta Valley
2:23.45
1
26
Shapiro, Rachel
9
Walnut
2:23.67
1
27
Nelson, Paige
11
Aliso Niguel
2:24.71
1
28
Zarate, yajaira
10
Warren
2:25.14
1
29
Porter, Bayleigh
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:26.54
1
30
trejo, monica
10
Paloma Valley
2:29.13
1
31
Gutierrez, Jacqueline
10
Bell Gardens
2:32.30
1
Womens 1600m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Olivas, Adriana
12
Centennial (Coro
4:54.43
1
2
HOLLANDER, LAURA
12
Marina
4:55.38
1
4
Reddish, Erika
12
Vista Murrieta
4:56.33
1
5
Huebner, Megan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4:59.38
1
3
Taylor, Emily
12
Marina
5:01.38
1
6
Nishisaka, Kylie
11
Marina
5:03.26
1
7
Grego, Lauren
12
Edison (HB)
5:04.71
1
8
Smith, Cassandra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:05.10
1
9
Henry, Bailee
11
El Rancho
5:05.38
1
10
Yamane, Veronica
10
Arcadia
5:08.39
1
11
Vasquez, Lisa
9
Downey
5:09.12
1
12
Ziff, Angela
10
Temecula Valley
5:11.50
1
13
Regalado, Dominique
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:13.49
1
14
Aguilar, Jess
10
Yucaipa
5:15.40
1
15
Mann, Molly
12
San Clemente
5:18.85
1
16
Setian, Leana
9
Glendale
5:19.70
1
17
Warrick, Jana
10
E. Roosevelt
5:23.35
1
18
Canterbury, Paige
11
Dana Hills
5:23.39
1
19
Huffman, Madison
11
San Clemente
5:24.60
1
20
Rose, Kalani
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:24.60
1
21
Seymour, Rachel
11
Great Oak
5:28.32
1
22
Campbell, Melanie
9
Buena
5:29.30
1
23
Zarate, yajaira
10
Warren
5:29.39
1
24
Lopez, Toni
10
Santa Ana
5:29.81
1
25
Gatton, Arieahna
9
Quartz Hill
5:30.64
1
26
Fuentes, Arianna
11
Katella
5:30.81
1
27
Escobedo, Ingrid
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5:31.54
1
28
Verdoni, Shay
12
Paloma Valley
5:31.83
1
29
King, Cali
11
Crescenta Valley
5:33.64
1
30
CASTILLO, ELIZABETH
11
Montebello
5:40.54
1
31
Hernandez, Hazel
9
Anaheim
5:43.38
1
32
Shah, Aliya
11
Buena
5:44.07
1
33
Crowley, Allison
9
Redlands
5:47.80
1
34
WENDY, ARROYOS
12
Bloomington
5:48.96
1
35
Garcia-Swantek, Arianna
9
Yucaipa
5:54.90
1
Womens 3200m Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
HOLLANDER, LAURA
12
Marina
10:17.04
1
2
Wyson, Danica
12
Aliso Niguel
10:46.38
1
3
Olivas, Adriana
12
Centennial (Coro
10:48.42
1
4
Huebner, Megan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11:02.96
1
5
Yamane, Veronica
10
Arcadia
11:05.36
1
6
Genovese, McKennah
9
Santiago (Corona
11:08.54
1
7
Kewley, Miranda
11
Great Oak
11:11.92
1
8
Dutchover, Tori
10
Yucaipa
11:18.96
1
9
Romo, Justine
11
California (Whit
11:19.75
1
10
Eisele, Melissa
10
San Clemente
11:24.43
1
11
Benson, Sarah
11
Vista Murrieta
11:26.16
1
12
Henry, Bailee
11
El Rancho
11:32.61
1
13
Quintero, Alejandra
12
Arcadia
11:34.30
1
14
Quintero, Melissa
12
Warren
11:35.61
1
15
Seward, Haley
11
Edison (HB)
11:40.33
1
16
Moultrie, Brooke
12
Crescenta Valley
11:44.18
1
17
Vasquez, Lisa
9
Downey
11:44.88
1
18
Taylor, Romine
11
El Toro
11:45.31
1
19
Gonzales, Jessica
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:45.42
1
20
Campos, Stephanie
12
La Sierra
11:51.37
1
21
Grief, Elizabeth
10
Quartz Hill
11:53.24
1
22
Caplen, Georgia
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:56.27
1
23
Avila, Xitlali
11
Warren
11:57.04
1
24
Olvera, Elizabeth
11
Millikan
12:01.58
1
25
Daza, Neftali
12
Paloma Valley
12:02.88
1
26
Guzman, Carolina
12
Rancho Cucamonga
12:03.04
1
27
Helbig, Ashley
10
Great Oak
12:03.15
1
28
Soriano, Anahi
11
Yucaipa
12:08.55
1
29
Alcaraz, Susana
12
Rialto
12:10.92
1
30
Hernandez, Hazel
9
Anaheim
12:16.02
1
31
Zabaleta, Lauren
11
Redlands
12:26.23
1
32
Hernandez, Elizabeth
12
La Sierra
12:26.76
1
33
Ibara, Isi
11
San Gorgonio
12:31.09
1
34
Flores, Zara
10
Dana Hills
12:34.36
1
35
CASTILLO, ELIZABETH
11
Montebello
12:39.05
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chijioke, Iris
12
E. Roosevelt
14.21
+1.4
1
2
Hicks, Traci
12
Poly (Long Beach
14.31
+1.4
2
3
Payne, Kymber
10
Poly (Long Beach
14.34w
+2.3
4
4
Graham, Jasmyne
9
Vista Murrieta
14.39
+1.9
6
5
Munford, Jordie
11
Rancho Cucamonga
14.49
+1.5
3
6
Onumomu, Ifeoma
12
Los Osos
14.62w
+2.3
5
7
Usguaard, Tori
12
Dana Hills
14.87
+1.4
1
8
Fleming, Tayler
11
Martin Luther Ki
14.97w
+2.3
5
9
King, Michaela
10
Dana Hills
14.99w
+2.3
4
10
Caines, Martiesha
11
Great Oak
15.00
+1.4
2
11
Muhammad, Aqueelah
12
Wilson (Long Bea
15.12w
+2.3
4
12
Jenkins, Danita
10
Silverado
15.29w
+2.3
5
13
Amodia, Sophia
12
Glendale
15.40
+1.4
2
14
Myers, Tori
12
Poly (Long Beach
15.45
+1.5
3
15
Thornton, Brittney
11
San Clemente
15.46
+1.4
1
16
Schaeffer, Michaela
11
Edison (HB)
15.83w
+2.3
5
17
Fraise, Jahnice
11
Rancho Cucamonga
15.86
+1.9
6
18
Graves, Briah
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.98
+1.4
1
19
Sepulveda, Claudia
12
Crescenta Valley
16.01w
+2.3
4
20
Ballo, Ami
11
Dana Hills
16.04
+1.4
2
21
Williams, Jasmine
12
Katella
16.15
+1.5
3
22
Burke, Halie
11
Quartz Hill
16.15
+1.4
2
23
Jackson, Allison
11
Quartz Hill
16.16
+1.9
6
24
Fisher, Lorene
12
Chino Hills
16.20
+1.9
6
25
Bond, Hailey
10
Edison (HB)
16.34
+1.5
3
26
Grant, Cameron
12
Walnut
16.40
+1.5
3
27
Bland, Courtney
11
Rancho Verde
16.49
+1.4
1
28
Aghajani, Emilie
10
Marina
16.72
+1.9
6
29
Mann, Courtney
9
La Quinta (La Qu
17.08w
+2.3
5
30
Vu, Han
11
Westminster
17.12w
+2.3
5
31
Funderburg, Alicia
11
Walnut
17.16
+1.5
3
32
Brandon, Samaya
12
La Sierra
17.20w
+2.3
4
33
Dan, Giovanna
12
Downey
17.32
+1.4
2
34
McDaniel, Mecca
11
Heritage
17.37w
+2.3
5
35
Jaime, Nicole
12
El Rancho
17.43
+1.5
3
36
Hoover, Sarah
10
Redlands
17.44
+1.5
3
37
Mendibles, Monique
11
Montebello
18.05
+1.4
2
38
Lopez, Liliana
12
Warren
18.08w
+2.3
4
39
West, Melinda
11
Yucaipa
18.63
+1.9
6
40
Johnson, Ciara
10
Silverado
20.37
+1.4
1
--
Ochoa, Sol
12
Downey
FS
+1.9
6
--
Sutton, April
9
E. Roosevelt
DQ
+1.9
6
--
Wright, Breeanna
11
Palmdale
DQw
+2.3
4
Womens 300m Hurdles Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Munford, Jordie
11
Rancho Cucamonga
42.83
1
2
Miller, Jade
11
Great Oak
43.23
2
3
Onumomu, Ifeoma
12
Los Osos
43.37
4
4
Payne, Kymber
10
Poly (Long Beach
43.55
3
5
Fleming, Tayler
11
Martin Luther Ki
43.74
3
6
Chijioke, Iris
12
E. Roosevelt
44.88
4
7
Thornton, Brittney
11
San Clemente
45.09
2
8
Usguaard, Tori
12
Dana Hills
45.26
1
9
King, Michaela
10
Dana Hills
45.35
2
10
Amodia, Sophia
12
Glendale
45.64
4
11
Russell, Tierney
10
Poly (Long Beach
45.77
1
12
Owens, India
10
Silverado
45.77
4
13
Weaver, Leighana
9
Martin Luther Ki
46.20
4
14
Mikalson, Brianna
10
Los Alamitos
46.47
2
15
Stout, Danielle
12
San Gorgonio
47.01
1
16
Barbone, Missy
10
Mission Viejo
47.08
1
17
Agnew, Jordan
11
Los Alamitos
47.19
3
18
Annino, Isabel
9
Arcadia
47.93
3
19
Bridges, Lindsey
12
Valencia (Valenc
47.96
3
20
Wright, Breeana
11
Palmdale
48.23
4
21
Chau, Jennifer
11
Marina
48.48
4
22
Muhammad, Aqueelah
12
Wilson (Long Bea
48.59
3
23
Fraise, Jahnice
11
Rancho Cucamonga
48.63
1
24
Morris, Ashley
12
Paramount
48.84
2
25
Pirruccello, Haley
12
Burbank
48.93
1
26
Funderburg, Alicia
11
Walnut
49.29
1
27
Barrera, Maribel
10
Westminster
49.54
2
28
Hinman, Anne
11
Capistrano Valle
49.59
2
29
Duong, Samantha
11
Katella
49.67
4
30
Penniman, Joshulyn
12
Rancho Verde
49.94
1
31
McCullough, Megan
11
West Covina
50.17
2
32
Williams, Alaina
10
Downey
50.51
4
33
West, Melinda
11
Yucaipa
51.02
3
34
Mendibles, Monique
11
Montebello
51.27
2
35
Speed, Taylor
11
Oxnard
51.27
3
36
Williams, Hallesia
10
Warren
51.90
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Myers
,
Hicks
,
Thomas
,
Washingt
Poly (Long Beach
46.37
1
2
Iriafen
,
Onumomu
,
Rhines
,
Wilson
Los Osos
47.09
3
3
Strode
,
Miller
,
Norris
,
Taylor
Great Oak
47.33
2
4
Armstron
,
Chijioke
,
Buchanan
,
Mitchell
E. Roosevelt
47.64
5
5
Taylor
,
Franklin
,
Oates
,
Jones
Jordan
47.65
4
6
Stokes
,
Graham
,
Norman
,
Holloway
Vista Murrieta
47.69
5
7
Matthews
,
Howard
,
Solomon
,
Brown
Rancho Verde
48.02
1
8
Scott
,
Ekelem
,
Miles
,
Ragins
Etiwanda
48.28
4
9
Baham
,
Jones
,
Montgome
,
Webster
Redlands
48.52
2
10
Ikeora
,
Rogers
,
Anumba
,
Valley
Valencia (Valenc
48.55
3
11
Riley
,
Price
,
Ayala
,
Smith
Chino Hills
48.70
2
12
DeYoung
,
Daily
,
Narayan
,
Battista
Santa Monica
48.70
5
13
Overby
,
Pearson
,
Chambers
,
Muhammad
Wilson (Long Bea
48.72
3
14
Abboud
,
Fleming
,
Jones
,
Lofton
Martin Luther Ki
48.72
4
15
Richard
,
Williams
,
Burrell
,
Brown
Highland
48.95
3
16
Cabrales
,
Rivera
,
Palacios
,
Cabrales
Mission Viejo
48.97
1
17
Brown
,
Thornton
,
Norian
,
Lynn
San Clemente
48.99
4
18
McDaniel
,
Martin
,
Manning
,
Hunter
Paramount
49.06
2
19
Bastos
,
Johnson
,
Schatz
,
Peterson
El Toro
49.10
1
20
Iris
,
Bandley
,
Alvarez
,
Limp
Los Alamitos
49.18
5
21
Owens
,
Jenkins
,
Rouzan
,
Richards
Silverado
49.20
3
22
Polleran
,
Robertso
,
Sandoval
,
Shapiro
Walnut
49.27
2
23
Pirrucce
,
Newton
,
Zepeda
,
Tomitsa
Burbank
49.36
4
24
Hinman
,
Lowery
,
Andress
,
Rieck
Capistrano Valle
49.41
1
25
Nugroho
,
White
,
Greep
,
Chu
Arcadia
49.83
5
26
Ramey
,
Flores
,
Roy
,
Deats
Edison (HB)
49.85
3
27
Holigore
,
Johnson
,
Hernande
,
Burton
Downey
49.95
1
28
Munoz
,
Okwandu
,
Rucker
,
Milner
Diamond Bar
49.96
4
29
Walker
,
Carrillo
,
Sepulved
,
Wong
Crescenta Valley
49.97
5
30
Chiang
,
Eckman
,
Hirata
,
Tao
Fountain Valley
49.98
4
31
Bowen
,
Brandon
,
League
,
Millsap
La Sierra
50.06
5
32
Lewis
,
Black
,
Walker
,
Graves
Pacifica (Oxnard
50.07
2
33
Dade
,
Hinds
,
Evans
,
Pitcher
Centennial (Coro
50.27
4
34
Tate
,
Brogan
,
McClella
,
Nevarez
Heritage
50.49
5
35
Effle
,
Gaxiola
,
Tellez
,
Rodrigue
Warren
50.77
3
36
Bravo
,
Cruz
,
Duong
,
Williams
Katella
50.90
1
37
Marshall
,
Jones
,
Goodman
,
Larry
Knight
51.20
1
38
Edward
,
Pham
,
Frias
,
Vu
Westminster
51.78
1
39
Padilla
,
Navarro
,
Padilla
,
Velazque
Montebello
52.45
2
--
Darden
,
Spoor
,
Bond-Fla
,
Nelson
Aliso Niguel
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Payne
,
Harris
,
Lane
,
Washingt
Poly (Long Beach
3:51.59
2
2
Caines
,
Odubela
,
Miller
,
Taylor
Great Oak
3:51.93
4
3
Overby
,
Chambers
,
Pearson
,
Hawkins
Wilson (Long Bea
3:53.68
5
4
Owens
,
Lupien
,
Richards
,
Curenton
Silverado
3:55.64
3
6
Ricks
,
Ziff
,
Kim
,
Lorack
Temecula Valley
3:55.97
3
7
Bolden
,
Butler
,
Iriafen
,
Onumomu
Los Osos
3:56.46
3
5
Armstron
,
Ducre
,
Chijioke
,
Sutton
E. Roosevelt
3:57.02
1
8
Welker
,
Falahat
,
Ross
,
Perkins
West Ranch
3:57.27
4
9
Abboud
,
Fleming
,
Blache
,
Jones
Martin Luther Ki
3:57.90
5
10
Oates
,
Jones-Ay
,
Taylor
,
Franklin
Jordan
3:58.10
2
11
Brown
,
Kebede
,
Wallace
,
Erickson
San Clemente
3:58.27
2
12
Davis
,
Ekelem
,
Scott
,
Hall
Etiwanda
3:58.59
4
13
Stokes
,
Graham
,
Holloway
,
Toliver
Vista Murrieta
3:59.27
2
14
Baham
,
Jones
,
Montgome
,
Webster
Redlands
3:59.57
1
15
Carrillo
,
Walker
,
Melnyk
,
King
Crescenta Valley
3:59.71
1
16
Nugroho
,
Chu
,
Annino
,
White
Arcadia
4:01.06
1
17
Williams
,
Brown
,
Crescite
,
Hughes
Highland
4:01.56
4
18
Friase
,
Haywood
,
Munford
,
Munford
Rancho Cucamonga
4:04.13
5
19
Chau
,
Nishisak
,
Taylor
,
Pavloff
Marina
4:08.26
2
20
Riley
,
Ball
,
Courtney
,
Smith
Chino Hills
4:08.31
3
21
Bandley
,
Yamada
,
Geist
,
Agnew
Los Alamitos
4:08.45
2
22
Effle
,
Gaxiola
,
Rodrigue
,
Tellez
Warren
4:08.84
1
23
Smith
,
Regalado
,
Reich
,
Ulrich
Trabuco Hills TF
4:08.85
5
24
Spoor
,
Nelson
,
Fan
,
Darden
Aliso Niguel
4:08.95
4
25
Rivera
,
Cabrales
,
Palacios
,
Farrell
Mission Viejo
4:10.30
5
26
Stip
,
Ramsey
,
Winn
,
Gibbons
Poly (Riverside)
4:10.73
2
27
Shah
,
Bumann
,
Bryant-S
,
Beattie
Buena
4:10.84
5
28
Matthews
,
Brown
,
Penniman
,
Howard
Rancho Verde
4:11.94
3
29
Yatauro
,
Seward
,
Grego
,
Deats
Edison (HB)
4:12.17
3
30
Cruz
,
Vuong
,
Bravo
,
Delgadil
Katella
4:13.76
1
31
Alhambra
,
McIntosh
,
Naranjo
,
Trejo
Paloma Valley
4:14.61
4
32
Martil
,
Newton
,
Tomitsa
,
Zepeda
Burbank
4:14.84
1
33
Robertso
,
Avila
,
Gallegos
,
Shapiro
Walnut
4:16.48
5
34
Relay Team
Santa Fe
4:16.99
3
35
Ibara
,
Varella
,
Rivera
,
Stout
San Gorgonio
4:17.28
4
36
Schroder
,
Diaz
,
Speed
,
Loring
Oxnard
4:17.31
2
37
Che
,
Vu
,
Barrera
,
Frias
Westminster
4:27.58
3
38
Padilla
,
Padilla
,
Jimenez
,
Saldivar
Montebello
4:31.59
2
Womens Shot Put Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
11
La Sierra
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
2
Dixon, Brooke
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
3
talalemotu, destiny
11
Millikan
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
4
Straley, Samantha
12
Poly (Riverside)
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
5
Gilmore, Tiffany
10
Downey
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
6
Erickson, Hailey
12
Centennial (Coro
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
7
Halalilo, Mele
12
Chaffey
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
8
Donohoe, Ashley
11
Huntington Beach
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
9
Qin, Janise
12
Arcadia
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
10
Faoa, Jasmine
10
Jordan
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
11
Williams, Mary
12
Rialto
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
12
Stevens, Kayla
11
Victor Valley
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
13
Howard, Mackenna
10
Los Alamitos
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
14
Siu, Filoi Ah
11
Poly (Long Beach
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
15
Senio, Sierra
11
La Sierra
35-06.50
(10.83m)
1
16
Fusi, Mary
11
Corona
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
17
Okonkwo, Amy
10
Los Osos
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
18
Ter Harr, Hannah
11
Mission Viejo
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
19
Gauta, Cilla
11
Loara
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
20
Gosey, Marissa
11
Paramount
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
21
Torres, Yazmin
10
Vista Murrieta
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
22
Makanesi, Melepone
12
Katella
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
23
Young, Deondra
10
Vista Murrieta
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
24
Bean, Nai'a
10
El Toro
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
24
Borunda, Catherine
11
El Rancho
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
26
Coronado, Lauren
11
Schurr
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
27
Wilson, DeMire
9
Etiwanda
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
28
Gaines, Reggina
12
Silverado
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
29
Estrada, Olivia
11
Downey
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
--
Chasteler, Jackie
11
Mission Viejo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Viltz, Brianna
12
Millikan
132-03
(40.31m)
1
2
talalemotu, destiny
11
Millikan
128-01
(39.04m)
1
3
Hopkins, Kayla
10
Rancho Verde
127-04
(38.81m)
1
4
Howard, Mackenna
10
Los Alamitos
124-06
(37.95m)
1
5
Alama, Ashley
12
Ontario
119-08
(36.47m)
1
6
Williams, Mary
12
Rialto
119-00
(36.27m)
1
7
Herrera, Caly
11
Paloma Valley
118-06
(36.12m)
1
8
Straley, Samantha
12
Poly (Riverside)
117-06
(35.81m)
1
9
Ascencio, Karen
12
Trabuco Hills TF
117-02
(35.71m)
1
10
Gilmore, Tiffany
10
Downey
116-03
(35.43m)
1
11
Estrada, Olivia
11
Downey
115-04
(35.15m)
1
12
Ter Harr, Hannah
11
Mission Viejo
114-03
(34.82m)
1
13
Torres, Yazmin
10
Vista Murrieta
114-02
(34.80m)
1
14
Gonzalez, Angel
10
Downey
112-11
(34.42m)
1
15
Fusi, Mary
11
Corona
112-10
(34.39m)
1
16
Donohoe, Ashley
11
Huntington Beach
110-06
(33.68m)
1
17
Halalilo, Mele
12
Chaffey
110-01
(33.55m)
1
18
Meager, Hannah
10
El Toro
110-00
(33.53m)
1
19
Young, Deondra
10
Vista Murrieta
109-04
(33.32m)
1
20
Jordan, Kristin
12
Walnut
107-00
(32.61m)
1
21
Gauta, Cilla
11
Loara
105-11
(32.28m)
1
22
Senio, Sierra
11
La Sierra
105-06
(32.16m)
1
23
Zempoalteca, Kayla
9
Corona
104-04
(31.80m)
1
24
Asher, Raxanna
12
Fountain Valley
101-04
(30.89m)
1
25
Irish, Krystal
11
West Covina
100-10
(30.73m)
1
26
Gaines, Reggina
12
Silverado
100-06
(30.63m)
1
27
Makanesi, Melepone
12
Katella
98-04
(29.97m)
1
28
Puaka, Sisilia
10
Cabrillo (Long B
97-06
(29.72m)
1
29
Qin, Janise
12
Arcadia
96-05
(29.39m)
1
30
Overton, Zaire
11
Santa Monica
94-07
(28.83m)
1
31
Foketi, Ruth
12
Etiwanda
91-09
(27.97m)
1
32
Kennedy, Claire
11
Redlands
90-03
(27.51m)
1
33
Kozasky, Herchella
10
Alhambra
89-09
(27.36m)
1
34
Geers, Mary
11
Capistrano Valle
88-04
(26.92m)
1
35
Lopez, Marquita
12
Glendale
83-01
(25.32m)
1
--
Sapa, Tanya
11
La Sierra
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Savannah
10
Redlands
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Beattie, Erinn
9
Buena
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Dunaway, Sarah
10
Vista Murrieta
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Daniel, Skyler
9
Upland
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Davis, Kealin
10
Wilson (Long Bea
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
Williams, Terris
12
A.B. Miller
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Portis, Allie
9
Great Oak
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
11
Harabedian, Elyse
12
Los Alamitos
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
6
Barker, Brenna
11
Dana Hills
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
6
Jackson, Allison
11
Quartz Hill
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
6
Oleson, Susannah
10
Huntington Beach
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
6
De Dmon, Michelle
10
El Toro
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
13
Walker, Emmie
9
Crescenta Valley
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Russell, Tierney
10
Poly (Long Beach
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Carter, Brandi
11
Rancho Verde
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Billings, Monique
10
Santiago (Corona
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Eddleman, Taylor
9
Huntington Beach
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Rodriguez, Danielle
12
Warren
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
11
Walnut
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Rowe, Allison
12
La Quinta (La Qu
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
13
Curie, Claire
11
El Toro
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
--
Saenz, Carissa
12
Warren
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaxiola, Priscilla
10
Warren
NH
(--)
1
--
Pezzullo, Franny
11
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Dougherty, Brooke
10
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Guinn, Perry
10
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Duru, Adonna
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Chandler, Odessa
10
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
--
Melser, Taylor
12
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Huling, Nqozi
9
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Blanchard, Vanessa
10
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Matthews, Kaitlyn
9
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
1
--
Ball, Laymon
10
Alta Loma
NH
(--)
1
--
Lomeli, Briana
11
Bell Gardens
NH
(--)
1
--
Lupien, Tiffany
12
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Sofia, Rebolledo
12
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Beglarian, Emily
10
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Ewing, Miki
11
Corona
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Raeon
12
San Gorgonio
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Amber
12
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Rich, Warner
12
Westminster
NH
(--)
1
--
Haddad, Allison
11
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Asia
12
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Penniman, Joshulyn
12
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Shadonna
12
Paramount
19-00.50
(5.80m)
-0.7
1
2
Armstrong, Akia
11
E. Roosevelt
18-07.50
(5.68m)
+0.0
1
3
Hicks, Traci
12
Poly (Long Beach
18-02.75
(5.56m)
-2.2
1
4
Curenton, Ashlie
12
Silverado
18-02.50
(5.55m)
-1.3
1
5
Jones, Margaux
9
Redlands
17-10.25
(5.44m)
-1.0
1
6
Ducre, Chasity
10
E. Roosevelt
17-10.25
(5.44m)
-1.9
1
7
Usguaard, Tori
12
Dana Hills
17-09.00
(5.41m)
-0.9
1
8
Black, Jazzelena
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+0.1
1
9
Agnew, Jordan
11
Los Alamitos
17-08.00
(5.38m)
-1.2
1
10
Graham, Jasmyne
9
Vista Murrieta
17-07.50
(5.37m)
-0.9
1
11
Lavrusky, Kodi
12
Yucaipa
17-04.75
(5.30m)
-0.5
1
12
Dan, Giovanna
12
Downey
17-03.75
(5.28m)
-0.1
1
13
Ekelem, Christiana
12
Etiwanda
17-02.50
(5.25m)
-0.8
1
14
Gains, Kendahl
11
Alta Loma
17-01.75
(5.23m)
-1.0
1
15
Norman, Michelle
10
Vista Murrieta
17-00.25
(5.19m)
-0.9
1
16
Roscoe, Tatyana
12
Rialto
16-09.25
(5.11m)
+0.0
1
17
Angulo, Alejandra
10
Cathedral City
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+0.2
1
17
Bandley, Jennifer
10
Los Alamitos
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
19
Bruggeman, Chaylene
12
Wilson (Long Bea
16-05.25
(5.01m)
-1.0
1
20
Yarbrough, Ajia
9
Temecula Valley
16-05.00
(5.00m)
-1.2
1
21
Cabrales, Julia
12
Mission Viejo
16-04.50
(4.99m)
-2.0
1
22
Eljenholm, Taylor
11
Dana Hills
16-04.00
(4.98m)
-0.8
1
23
Schaeffer, Michaela
11
Edison (HB)
16-03.50
(4.97m)
+0.2
1
24
Richards, Koquise
12
Silverado
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+0.0
1
25
Jones, Briana
12
Knight
16-02.25
(4.93m)
+0.2
1
26
Lai, Michelle
11
Arcadia
16-01.75
(4.92m)
+0.4
1
27
Wright, Ashley
11
Rancho Verde
15-07.75
(4.77m)
-1.0
1
28
Aubrey, Dominique
12
Poly (Riverside)
15-06.75
(4.74m)
-1.5
1
29
Hinman, Katy
12
Capistrano Valle
15-05.00
(4.70m)
-1.4
1
30
Mead, Matilda
11
Santa Monica
14-09.00
(4.50m)
-1.2
1
31
Wright, Michannai
10
Paramount
14-08.25
(4.48m)
-1.1
1
32
Verduzco, Jenna
12
Chino Hills
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+0.0
1
33
Navarro, Brandy
10
Montebello
14-06.50
(4.43m)
-1.4
1
34
Richard, Breanna
11
Highland
14-05.25
(4.40m)
-1.9
1
35
Vu, Han
11
Westminster
14-01.50
(4.31m)
+0.0
1
--
Williams, Jasmine
12
Katella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Christina
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Jazzelena
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-02.25
(11.64m)
+0.0
1
2
Barker, Brenna
11
Dana Hills
37-10.50
(11.54m)
+1.2
1
3
Schaeffer, Michaela
11
Edison (HB)
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+2.0
1
4
Norman, Michelle
10
Vista Murrieta
36-03.00
(11.05m)
+0.0
1
5
Harris, Hollie
10
Poly (Long Beach
35-11.75
(10.97m)
+0.5
1
6
Penniman, Joshulyn
12
Rancho Verde
35-08.75
(10.89m)
-0.8
1
7
Dan, Giovanna
12
Downey
35-07.25
(10.85m)
+0.0
1
8
Agnew, Jordan
11
Los Alamitos
35-07.25
(10.85m)
-0.6
1
9
Hong, Michelle
12
Vista Murrieta
35-06.00
(10.82m)
+0.0
1
10
Gains, Kendahl
11
Alta Loma
35-04.50
(10.78m)
+0.7
1
11
Aubrey, Dominique
12
Poly (Riverside)
35-04.50
(10.78m)
-1.7
1
12
Bruggeman, Chaylene
12
Wilson (Long Bea
35-03.25
(10.75m)
+0.1
1
13
Ellis, Raiven
11
California (Whit
35-02.00
(10.72m)
+0.0
1
14
Bender, Lora
10
Fountain Valley
35-01.00
(10.69m)
-1.5
1
15
Eljenholm, Taylor
11
Dana Hills
35-00.50
(10.68m)
+0.0
1
16
Brown, Christina
11
Poly (Long Beach
34-11.25
(10.65m)
-0.1
1
17
Johnson, Asia
12
Martin Luther Ki
34-10.00
(10.62m)
-0.1
1
18
Smith, Cassandra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
34-09.25
(10.60m)
+2.2
1
19
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
11
Walnut
34-05.75
(10.51m)
+1.0
1
20
Carter, Brandi
11
Rancho Verde
34-02.00
(10.41m)
+0.0
1
21
McGee, Larren
12
Knight
34-00.25
(10.37m)
+0.0
1
22
Williams, Jasmine
12
Katella
34-00.00
(10.36m)
-0.8
1
23
Angulo, Alejandra
10
Cathedral City
33-11.25
(10.34m)
+0.0
1
24
Webster, Juanita
9
Redlands
33-10.25
(10.32m)
+0.2
1
25
Kaplan, Emily
12
Corona
33-09.00
(10.29m)
-0.3
1
26
Lee, Catalina
10
Alhambra
33-07.50
(10.25m)
+0.8
1
27
Barlow, Hannah
12
Burbank
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+1.4
1
28
Anumba, Jennifer
11
Valencia (Valenc
33-06.50
(10.22m)
+0.7
1
29
Jones, Briana
12
Knight
33-05.00
(10.19m)
+0.1
1
30
Yarbrough, Ajia
9
Temecula Valley
33-04.25
(10.17m)
-0.4
1
31
Carballo, Linett
10
Chaffey
33-02.50
(10.12m)
-0.5
1
32
Wright, Michannai
10
Paramount
32-11.50
(10.05m)
-1.1
1
33
Lai, Michelle
11
Arcadia
32-09.00
(9.98m)
-2.7
1
33
Huang, Chelsea
9
Upland
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+1.1
1
35
Turner, Jovan
12
Oxnard
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+0.0
1
36
Solomon, Rhea
12
Rancho Verde
32-03.25
(9.84m)
+0.0
1
37
Orozco, Jocelyn
11
Downey
32-02.50
(9.82m)
+0.2
1
37
Queally, Natalie
12
Glendale
32-02.50
(9.82m)
-0.5
1
39
Richard, Breanna
11
Highland
31-11.50
(9.74m)
+0.0
1
40
Mead, Matilda
11
Santa Monica
31-10.50
(9.72m)
+1.4
1
41
Boglino, Nirie
9
La Quinta (La Qu
31-06.50
(9.61m)
+0.0
1
42
Le, Thy Vi
11
Westminster
29-11.50
(9.13m)
+1.3
1
--
Rowe, Allison
12
La Quinta (La Qu
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Melton, Megan
12
Martin Luther Ki
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Morris, Mikaela
12
El Toro
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Bragg, Madi
11
El Toro
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Centanaro, Gardenia
11
E. Roosevelt
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Stetson, Devin
10
Corona
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Loschiavo, Amy
12
Huntington Beach
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Earr, Brittany
12
Vista Murrieta
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Scheer, Haley
12
Vista Murrieta
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Snapper, Karen
12
Edison (HB)
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
10
Andre, Savanna
12
Los Osos
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
10
Pica, Briana
10
Valencia (Valenc
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
12
Romero, Bailey
11
Vista Murrieta
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
12
Su, Serena
12
Walnut
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
12
Ruegg, Sarah
12
Wilson (Long Bea
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
12
Bray, Arielle
12
Upland
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
16
Ekelem, Chesley
12
Walnut
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
--
Hansen, Sierra
11
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Bagan, Christina
12
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Kom, Katie
11
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Maring, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Privett, Ashley
11
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Emily
12
Bell Gardens
NH
(--)
1
--
Pezzullo, Franny
11
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Amanda
10
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Renteria, Nichelle
10
El Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Nguyen, Cathleen
11
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Krystena
12
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Ochoa, Sol
12
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Park, Hannah
12
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Alex, Akxa
11
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Bruggeman, Chaylene
12
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Trinh, Lily
12
Westminster
NH
(--)
1
--
Flores, Angel
12
Paramount
NH
(--)
1
--
Paredes, Isabel
11
Paramount
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
More news
2012 Results - California CIF SS Finals
92 shares:
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Valencia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Valencia, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
3
2019
6
2018
5
2017
3
2016
8
2015
73
18
2014
31
11
2013
65
28
2012
35
16
2011
7
12
2010
19
6
2009
10
3
2008
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division
#prelims
#southern
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!